Section Image

Bailey Cotts

Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark
7 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$40K - $989.9K Price Range
$275.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bailey

As a proud member of the Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Benchmark Realty network, Bailey will provide the absolute finest service, dedication, and expertise possible to her clients. Whether you're looking for a property manager, or simply want to buy or sell, Bailey will help make your real estate dreams possible. Bailey is always ready to answer any questions you have and guide you through the journey of finding and buying a home.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$132,500
Price Range
$95K - $170K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,029,900
Average Sale Price
$514,950
Price Range
$40K - $990K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$578,000
Average Sale Price
$144,500
Price Range
$75K - $238K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,352,900
Average Sale Price
$450,967
Price Range
$40K - $990K

Bailey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 207497
Agent Photo

Bailey Cotts