Section Image

Barb Hanley

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
10 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$48.5K - $480K Price Range
$297.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Barb

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000
Price Range
$265K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,628,400
Average Sale Price
$271,400
Price Range
$49K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,350,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$265K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Barb's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 572312
Agent Photo

Barb Hanley