Section Image

Barbara Scott

ReeceNichols - Lees Summit
10 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$67K - $603K Price Range
$353.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Barbara

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,203,400
Average Sale Price
$401,133
Price Range
$303K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$364,000
Average Sale Price
$364,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,203,400
Average Sale Price
$401,133
Price Range
$303K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$431,000
Average Sale Price
$215,500
Price Range
$67K - $364K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,496,400
Average Sale Price
$416,067
Price Range
$245K - $603K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,039,500
Average Sale Price
$259,875
Price Range
$67K - $417K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Barbara's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Barbara Scott