Section Image

Barbara Tefteller

LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
12 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$349.9K - $990K Price Range
$506K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Barbara

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$420K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,790,000
Average Sale Price
$596,667
Price Range
$510K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,427,500
Average Sale Price
$475,833
Price Range
$420K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,315,000
Average Sale Price
$552,500
Price Range
$255K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,756,400
Average Sale Price
$459,400
Price Range
$350K - $525K

Barbara's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3168203
Agent Photo

Barbara Tefteller