Section Image

Barbara Torres

68 Closed Sales
$13.5M Total Value
$11K - $820K Price Range
$198.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Barbara

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,593,000
Average Sale Price
$288,111
Price Range
$11K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,196,000
Average Sale Price
$598,000
Price Range
$376K - $820K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$7,239,000
Average Sale Price
$176,561
Price Range
$11K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$6,244,499
Average Sale Price
$231,278
Price Range
$18K - $820K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Barbara's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Barbara Torres