Section Image

Barry Conn

GREATER PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE SERVICES
2 Closed Sales
$349K Total Value
$159K - $190K Price Range
$174.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Barry

Home Types: Commercial, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$159,000
Average Sale Price
$159,000

Barry's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS374362

Barry Conn