Section Image

Barry Witcher

Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions
8 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$50K - $299.6K Price Range
$185.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Barry

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$242,000
Average Sale Price
$242,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$242,000
Average Sale Price
$242,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,089,250
Average Sale Price
$181,542
Price Range
$50K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$392,000
Average Sale Price
$196,000
Price Range
$150K - $242K

Barry's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Barry Witcher