Section Image

Baylee Carter

Coldwell Banker Beyond
55 Closed Sales
$27.6M Total Value
$270K - $1.9M Price Range
$551.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Baylee

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$748,000
Average Sale Price
$374,000
Price Range
$295K - $453K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,874,388
Average Sale Price
$574,878
Price Range
$270K - $855K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,672,000
Average Sale Price
$534,400
Price Range
$295K - $888K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,898,388
Average Sale Price
$544,265
Price Range
$270K - $855K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$14,480,800
Average Sale Price
$536,326
Price Range
$278K - $888K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$13,106,688
Average Sale Price
$569,856
Price Range
$35K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Baylee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100048981
Agent Photo

Baylee Carter