Section Image

Becky Roth

HomeSmart Realty Group
11 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$358K - $700K Price Range
$431.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Becky

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,300,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000
Price Range
$600K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$797,500
Average Sale Price
$398,750
Price Range
$208K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,658,000
Average Sale Price
$531,600
Price Range
$358K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$797,500
Average Sale Price
$398,750
Price Range
$208K - $590K

Becky's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475205625

Becky Roth