Section Image

Benjamin Fleming

DPR Realty LLC
29 Closed Sales
$14.9M Total Value
$305K - $1.2M Price Range
$514.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Benjamin

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$331K - $419K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,264,000
Average Sale Price
$466,286
Price Range
$305K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,739,890
Average Sale Price
$391,413
Price Range
$108K - $618K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,862,000
Average Sale Price
$486,200
Price Range
$305K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,065,280
Average Sale Price
$529,752
Price Range
$108K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Benjamin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA646172000
Agent Photo

Benjamin Fleming