Section Image

Benjamin Neff

Jim Shaffer Realty
16 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$55K - $750K Price Range
$193.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Benjamin

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$750,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$273,000
Average Sale Price
$136,500
Price Range
$108K - $165K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,025,000
Average Sale Price
$341,667
Price Range
$115K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$273,000
Average Sale Price
$136,500
Price Range
$108K - $165K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,202,900
Average Sale Price
$220,290
Price Range
$55K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$887,000
Average Sale Price
$147,833
Price Range
$60K - $285K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Benjamin is Experienced In

Benjamin's Listings and Deals

Benjamin Neff