Section Image

Benjamin Ramos

Tri-County Realty
3 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$525K - $1.6M Price Range
$908.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Benjamin

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,725,000
Average Sale Price
$908,333
Price Range
$525K - $1.6M

Benjamin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01144958

Benjamin Ramos