Section Image

Berkelia Player

RE/MAX Real Estate Services
22 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$15K - $410K Price Range
$111.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Berkelia

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$133,000
Average Sale Price
$66,500
Price Range
$8K - $125K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$831,960
Average Sale Price
$166,392
Price Range
$123K - $230K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$292,000
Average Sale Price
$58,400
Price Range
$8K - $128K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,522,260
Average Sale Price
$169,140
Price Range
$123K - $230K

Berkelia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0995708796

Berkelia Player