Section Image

Berna Ratterree Petry

Samson Properties
10 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$310K - $550K Price Range
$439.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Berna

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$514,900
Average Sale Price
$514,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$514,900
Average Sale Price
$514,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,718,700
Average Sale Price
$464,838
Price Range
$365K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$310K - $365K

Berna's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Berna Ratterree Petry