Section Image

Bernadette Stickney

FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
21 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$323K - $885K Price Range
$445.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bernadette

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,013,000
Average Sale Price
$506,500
Price Range
$415K - $598K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$859,500
Average Sale Price
$429,750
Price Range
$422K - $438K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,721,500
Average Sale Price
$476,792
Price Range
$249K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,633,500
Average Sale Price
$403,722
Price Range
$210K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bernadette's Listings and Deals

Bernadette Stickney