Section Image

Beth Gilbert

Responds Quickly
Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.
31 Closed Sales
$26M Total Value
$14K - $4.5M Price Range
$866.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Beth

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,882,000
Average Sale Price $480,333
Price Range $90K - $998K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $284,999
Average Sale Price $284,999

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $3,547,000
Average Sale Price $506,714
Price Range $90K - $998K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $5,136,899
Average Sale Price $856,150
Price Range $285K - $2.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $10,585,000
Average Sale Price $882,083
Price Range $14K - $4.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $15,416,899
Average Sale Price $856,494
Price Range $100K - $2.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Beth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0642452

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Beth Gilbert, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Beth Gilbert sold in Dallas, TX?

What is Beth Gilbert's track record representing buyers?

What is Beth Gilbert's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Beth Gilbert serve?

How can I contact Beth Gilbert?

Beth Gilbert

Responds Quickly