Section Image

Beth Neeley

Down Home Real Est & Auction
78 Closed Sales
$14.5M Total Value
$60K - $949K Price Range
$186.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Beth

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$2,270,900
Average Sale Price
$141,931
Price Range
$20K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,199,000
Average Sale Price
$599,500
Price Range
$250K - $949K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$4,405,900
Average Sale Price
$146,863
Price Range
$19K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,964,800
Average Sale Price
$392,960
Price Range
$227K - $949K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
64
Total Value
$10,979,050
Average Sale Price
$171,548
Price Range
$19K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,537,600
Average Sale Price
$252,686
Price Range
$75K - $949K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Beth's Listings and Deals

Beth Neeley