Section Image

Beth Peele

EXP Realty LLC
32 Closed Sales
$15.4M Total Value
$345K - $795K Price Range
$479.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Beth

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,007,000
Average Sale Price
$503,500
Price Range
$212K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$385K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,331,250
Average Sale Price
$475,893
Price Range
$212K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,871,985
Average Sale Price
$483,998
Price Range
$291K - $758K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,451,250
Average Sale Price
$465,703
Price Range
$212K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,900,635
Average Sale Price
$493,790
Price Range
$291K - $759K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Beth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina #282140
Agent Photo

Beth Peele