Section Image

Bethany Binder

Keller Williams Keystone Realty
21 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$108.6K - $375K Price Range
$214.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bethany

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,666,200
Average Sale Price
$296,244
Price Range
$170K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$546,000
Average Sale Price
$273,000
Price Range
$195K - $351K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,268,700
Average Sale Price
$233,479
Price Range
$35K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,241,520
Average Sale Price
$177,360
Price Range
$35K - $351K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Bethany's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS371977
Agent Photo

Bethany Binder