Section Image

Betsy Martin

REMAX EXPERTS
20 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$258.8K - $787K Price Range
$369.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Betsy

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 48

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$395K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$356,000
Average Sale Price
$356,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$305K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$990,500
Average Sale Price
$330,167
Price Range
$315K - $356K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,465,300
Average Sale Price
$372,108
Price Range
$157K - $787K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,925,500
Average Sale Price
$365,688
Price Range
$270K - $490K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Betsy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 184963
Agent Photo

Betsy Martin