Section Image

Beverly Della Giustina

Premiere Plus Realty Company
4 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$380K - $895K Price Range
$651.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Beverly

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,225,000
Average Sale Price
$741,667
Price Range
$530K - $895K

Beverly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida NAPLES-249519194
Agent Photo

Beverly Della Giustina