Section Image

BEVERLY PHILLIPS

FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC
11 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$351K - $950K Price Range
$587.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About BEVERLY

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, Other, Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,340,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000
Price Range
$515K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$410K - $740K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,340,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000
Price Range
$515K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$483,333
Price Range
$300K - $740K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,468,000
Average Sale Price
$693,600
Price Range
$278K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,989,980
Average Sale Price
$498,330
Price Range
$300K - $740K

BEVERLY's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3316902

BEVERLY PHILLIPS