Section Image

Bill Barnaba

REAL BROKER, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$215K - $576K Price Range
$362.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bill

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$576,000
Average Sale Price
$576,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$291,667
Price Range
$215K - $335K

Bill's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3341377

Bill Barnaba