Section Image

Bill Calhoun

Douglas Elliman Of California
14 Closed Sales
$21.2M Total Value
$1.1M - $3M Price Range
$1.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bill

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,043,000
Average Sale Price
$1,021,500
Price Range
$743K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,845,000
Average Sale Price
$1,422,500
Price Range
$1.1M - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,043,000
Average Sale Price
$1,021,500
Price Range
$743K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,469,500
Average Sale Price
$1,367,375
Price Range
$475K - $2.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$6,313,000
Average Sale Price
$1,262,600
Price Range
$743K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$14,883,495
Average Sale Price
$1,653,722
Price Range
$475K - $3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bill's Listings and Deals

Bill Calhoun