Section Image

Bill D

Charlesgate Realty Group, llc
12 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$285K - $2.2M Price Range
$690.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bill

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 29

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,149,500
Average Sale Price
$574,750
Price Range
$450K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,289,500
Average Sale Price
$572,375
Price Range
$285K - $855K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,481,000
Average Sale Price
$493,667
Price Range
$285K - $641K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,159,500
Average Sale Price
$879,929
Price Range
$285K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,130,900
Average Sale Price
$426,180
Price Range
$180K - $641K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bill's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 449502059

Bill D