Section Image

Bill Freeman

First Look Realty Group Inc
3 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$205K - $785K Price Range
$516.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bill

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$382,500
Price Range
$205K - $560K

Bill's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 195542
Agent Photo

Bill Freeman