Section Image

Bill Habich

Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City
16 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$195K - $720K Price Range
$323.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bill

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$308,500
Average Sale Price
$308,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$383,500
Average Sale Price
$191,750
Price Range
$75K - $309K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$981,000
Average Sale Price
$327,000
Price Range
$290K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,535,266
Average Sale Price
$316,908
Price Range
$75K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,635,000
Average Sale Price
$329,375
Price Range
$205K - $459K

Bill's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Bill Habich