Section Image

Bill Honaker

Triangle Properties Group, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$280K - $915K Price Range
$511.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bill

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$415K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$915,000
Average Sale Price
$915,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$415K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$915,000
Average Sale Price
$915,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$376,667
Price Range
$280K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$915,000
Average Sale Price
$915,000

Bill's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 133460

Bill Honaker