About Billie
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Billie is Experienced In
-
11 Sales
-
7 Sales
-
5 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
2 Sales
Billie's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$500,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- 4103 N Ocean Blvd
- Unit 304
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 8% Below List
- $357/SF
- 62 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $299K
Billie Stefansky North Beach Realty
-
$475,000 Sold Jan 30, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,601 Sq Ft
- 670 2nd Ave N
- Unit 57
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 8% Below List
- $297/SF
- 43 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $471K
Billie Stefansky North Beach Realty
-
$615,000 Sold Sep 18, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,337 Sq Ft
- 4505 S Ocean Blvd
- Unit 9-B
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 2% Above List
- $460/SF
- 68 Days On Market
Billie Stefansky North Beach Realty
-
$526,111 Sold Sep 20, 2023
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,178 Sq Ft
- 102 N Ocean Blvd
- Unit 206
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 2% Above List
- $447/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Current Est. Value $502K
Billie Stefansky North Beach Realty
-
$642,000 Sold Jul 28, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,325 Sq Ft
- 102 N Ocean Blvd
- Unit 202
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 3% Below List
- $485/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $592K
Billie Stefansky North Beach Realty
-
$249,000 Sold May 25, 2023
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 840 Sq Ft
- 9621 Shore Dr
- Unit A222
- Myrtle Beach, SC
- 13% Below List
- $296/SF
- 82 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $252K
Billie Stefansky North Beach Realty
-
$390,000 Sold Jan 17, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,410 Sq Ft
- 1706 S Ocean Blvd
- Unit 404 Malibu Poin
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 8% Below List
- $277/SF
- 167 Days On Market
Billie Stefansky North Beach Realty
-
$155,000 Sold Dec 22, 2022
- 1 Bed
- 1.5 Baths
- 601 Sq Ft
- 1100 Possum Trot Rd
- Unit A204
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- $258/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $133K
Billie Stefansky North Beach Realty
-
$469,000 Sold Jun 3, 2022
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,401 Sq Ft
- 408 28th Ave N
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 10% Below List
- $335/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $584K
Billie Stefansky North Beach Realty