Section Image

BILLY SMITH

Honest Real Estate
30 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$225K - $550K Price Range
$304K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About BILLY

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,042,000
Average Sale Price
$347,333
Price Range
$295K - $412K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,449,500
Average Sale Price
$339,447
Price Range
$200K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,162,000
Average Sale Price
$290,500
Price Range
$120K - $412K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$7,632,400
Average Sale Price
$305,296
Price Range
$156K - $550K

BILLY's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 2550586 Pennsylvania RS371858

BILLY SMITH