Section Image

BILLY WARD

Hot Springs 1st Choice Realty
72 Closed Sales
$34.6M Total Value
$16K - $2.6M Price Range
$480.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About BILLY

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,394,400
Average Sale Price
$456,743
Price Range
$55K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,145,000
Average Sale Price
$1,572,500
Price Range
$545K - $2.6M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$12,066,300
Average Sale Price
$574,586
Price Range
$55K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,579,900
Average Sale Price
$915,980
Price Range
$350K - $2.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$22,417,200
Average Sale Price
$431,100
Price Range
$16K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$12,197,400
Average Sale Price
$609,870
Price Range
$24K - $2.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

BILLY's Listings and Deals

BILLY WARD