Section Image

Bob Curbeau

Finger Lakes Realty
29 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$139.5K - $380K Price Range
$190.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bob

Home Types: House, Commercial, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,069,000
Average Sale Price
$213,800
Price Range
$145K - $259K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,793,500
Average Sale Price
$224,188
Price Range
$145K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$428,000
Average Sale Price
$214,000
Price Range
$195K - $233K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$4,070,638
Average Sale Price
$185,029
Price Range
$80K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,463,500
Average Sale Price
$209,071
Price Range
$140K - $256K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Bob is Experienced In

Bob's Listings and Deals

Bob Curbeau