Section Image

Bob Spychalski

Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
65 Closed Sales
$23M Total Value
$195K - $750K Price Range
$353.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bob

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,766,900
Average Sale Price
$480,575
Price Range
$260K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,000
Average Sale Price
$322,500
Price Range
$270K - $375K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$9,676,509
Average Sale Price
$420,718
Price Range
$113K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,190,000
Average Sale Price
$396,667
Price Range
$270K - $545K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
54
Total Value
$18,642,009
Average Sale Price
$345,222
Price Range
$41K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,319,900
Average Sale Price
$392,718
Price Range
$270K - $590K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bob's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475129238
Agent Photo

Bob Spychalski