Section Image

Bobbie Robinson

OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
22 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$254.9K - $1.1M Price Range
$396.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bobbie

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$380K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,466,727
Average Sale Price
$411,121
Price Range
$298K - $523K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$380K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,859,620
Average Sale Price
$385,962
Price Range
$255K - $523K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$380K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,472,055
Average Sale Price
$393,266
Price Range
$35K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bobbie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3529256

Bobbie Robinson