Section Image

Bobby Schroeder

Keller Williams Chesterfield
54 Closed Sales
$14.3M Total Value
$164K - $575K Price Range
$265K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bobby

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000
Price Range
$130K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$6,093,597
Average Sale Price
$234,369
Price Range
$20K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$8,213,800
Average Sale Price
$293,350
Price Range
$90K - $575K

Bobby's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri STL
Agent Photo

Bobby Schroeder