Section Image

Bonnie Malec

AKS Realty Group LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$289K - $771K Price Range
$478.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bonnie

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$289,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$289,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$582,000
Average Sale Price
$291,000
Price Range
$289K - $293K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,331,000
Average Sale Price
$665,500
Price Range
$560K - $771K

Neighborhoods Bonnie is Experienced In

Bonnie's Listings and Deals

Bonnie Malec