Section Image

Bonnie Rodriguez

Alta Realty Group CA, Inc
24 Closed Sales
$18.3M Total Value
$320K - $2.4M Price Range
$764.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bonnie

Bonnie Rodriguez has been an active member of her real community for two years now, and is so excited to be turning that community focus toward real estate.

With a passion for service in the Orange County area, Bonnie is ready to help with your home buying and selling needs. As a proud member of the RE/MAX New Dimension family, Bonnie carries the values of hard work, integrity, and outstanding client service into everything she does.

When Bonnie is not making homeownership dreams come true for her clients, she enjoys spending time with family and traveling. Bonnie lives in Riverside with her husband and two kids.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,598,000
Average Sale Price
$799,000
Price Range
$748K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,143,000
Average Sale Price
$785,750
Price Range
$400K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,866,880
Average Sale Price
$955,627
Price Range
$748K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,468,000
Average Sale Price
$893,600
Price Range
$400K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,527,880
Average Sale Price
$881,970
Price Range
$661K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$14,811,000
Average Sale Price
$740,550
Price Range
$320K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bonnie's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • 2021 100% Award
  • RENE - Real Estate Negotiation Expert

Other Experience

Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent Photo

Bonnie Rodriguez