Section Image

Boyd Casey

Better Properties Solutions
11 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$309K - $1.4M Price Range
$512.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Boyd

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$977,000
Average Sale Price
$488,500
Price Range
$400K - $577K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$510K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$977,000
Average Sale Price
$488,500
Price Range
$400K - $577K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$510K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,371,995
Average Sale Price
$474,399
Price Range
$400K - $577K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,264,000
Average Sale Price
$544,000
Price Range
$145K - $1.4M

Boyd's Listings and Deals

Boyd Casey