Section Image

Brad Dula

PRATT REALTY INC
14 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$155.9K - $1.5M Price Range
$470K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brad

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$505,000
Average Sale Price
$252,500
Price Range
$250K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000
Price Range
$305K - $785K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,689,000
Average Sale Price
$537,800
Price Range
$250K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000
Price Range
$305K - $785K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,184,900
Average Sale Price
$454,986
Price Range
$156K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,394,900
Average Sale Price
$484,986
Price Range
$280K - $785K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brad's Listings and Deals

Brad Dula