Section Image

Brad Everett

Russell Real Estate Services
22 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$113.4K - $375.2K Price Range
$176.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brad

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$505,700
Average Sale Price
$168,567
Price Range
$70K - $263K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$574,700
Average Sale Price
$143,675
Price Range
$69K - $263K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$629,900
Average Sale Price
$314,950
Price Range
$300K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,206,700
Average Sale Price
$157,621
Price Range
$47K - $342K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,682,500
Average Sale Price
$210,313
Price Range
$71K - $375K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brad's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Brad Everett