Section Image

Brad James

Exit Realty of Lubbock
9 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$75K - $515K Price Range
$271.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brad

Home Types: House, Commercial, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $819,582
Average Sale Price $409,791
Price Range $305K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $398,500
Average Sale Price $132,833
Price Range $75K - $165K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,044,882
Average Sale Price $340,814
Price Range $115K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brad's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0627296

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Brad James, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Brad James sold in Lubbock, TX?

What is Brad James's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Brad James serve?

How can I contact Brad James?

Brad James