Section Image

Brad Larson

Mississippi Valley Real Estate
3 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$125K - $849.9K Price Range
$434K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brad

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$974,900
Average Sale Price
$487,450
Price Range
$125K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$327,000
Average Sale Price
$327,000

Neighborhoods Brad is Experienced In

Brad's Listings and Deals

Brad Larson