Section Image

Bradley Musick

Ideal Realty
12 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$220K - $1.6M Price Range
$412.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bradley

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,955,000
Average Sale Price
$977,500
Price Range
$355K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,955,000
Average Sale Price
$977,500
Price Range
$355K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,271,995
Average Sale Price
$388,363
Price Range
$220K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$675,000

Bradley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0618019

Bradley Musick