Section Image

Brandan Reed

Home Pros Real Estate Group New Mexico
11 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$190K - $440K Price Range
$237.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brandan

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$742,990
Average Sale Price
$185,748
Price Range
$127K - $216K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,001,990
Average Sale Price
$200,398
Price Range
$127K - $259K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,142,950
Average Sale Price
$285,738
Price Range
$213K - $440K

Brandan's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Luxury Homes, Military Families, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Texas 0804719 New Mexico REC-2024-0044
Agent Photo

Brandan Reed