Section Image

Brandon Dowdy

Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
9 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$125K - $775K Price Range
$371K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brandon

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Other, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$395,000
Average Sale Price
$197,500
Price Range
$155K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,389,000
Average Sale Price
$463,000
Price Range
$299K - $775K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000
Price Range
$155K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,239,000
Average Sale Price
$447,800
Price Range
$125K - $775K

Brandon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 371072

Brandon Dowdy