Section Image

Brandon Duanno

Daunno Realty Services
9 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$296K - $880K Price Range
$534.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brandon

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,080,000
Average Sale Price
$693,333
Price Range
$430K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$340K - $880K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,080,000
Average Sale Price
$693,333
Price Range
$430K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$340K - $880K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,589,000
Average Sale Price
$512,714
Price Range
$296K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$340K - $880K

Brandon's Listings and Deals

Brandon Duanno