Section Image

Brandon Furman

Arlington
Real Estate Reformation
42 Closed Sales
$16.5M Total Value
$224.5K - $930K Price Range
$392.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brandon

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,096,400
Average Sale Price
$419,280
Price Range
$192K - $630K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,658,100
Average Sale Price
$471,508
Price Range
$192K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,480,000
Average Sale Price
$740,000
Price Range
$550K - $930K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$14,713,600
Average Sale Price
$377,272
Price Range
$160K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,765,000
Average Sale Price
$588,333
Price Range
$285K - $930K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brandon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0730525

Brandon Furman