Section Image

Brandon Kauffman

My Home Group Real Estate
16 Closed Sales
$19.1M Total Value
$790K - $2M Price Range
$1.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brandon

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,400,000
Average Sale Price
$1,700,000
Price Range
$1.6M - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,765,000
Average Sale Price
$882,500
Price Range
$790K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$4,070,000
Average Sale Price
$1,356,667
Price Range
$670K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,765,000
Average Sale Price
$882,500
Price Range
$790K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$8,385,000
Average Sale Price
$1,397,500
Price Range
$670K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$10,708,000
Average Sale Price
$1,070,800
Price Range
$423K - $2M

Brandon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA565880000
Agent Photo

Brandon Kauffman