Section Image

Brannon Potts

Cleburne
Principled Property Management
129 Closed Sales
$42.3M Total Value
$99K - $1.7M Price Range
$327.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brannon

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15
Education: Cedarville University

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$32,900
Average Sale Price
$16,450
Price Range
$10K - $23K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$362,900
Average Sale Price
$120,967
Price Range
$10K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
96
Total Value
$30,901,420
Average Sale Price
$321,890
Price Range
$65K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$11,390,100
Average Sale Price
$345,155
Price Range
$10K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brannon's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Texas 0610948
Agent Photo

Brannon Potts