Section Image

Breana Purkey

Douglas Realty, LLC
11 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$65K - $415K Price Range
$187.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Breana

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,075,000
Average Sale Price
$268,750
Price Range
$110K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$50,000
Average Sale Price
$50,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,497,500
Average Sale Price
$213,929
Price Range
$65K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$95,000
Average Sale Price
$47,500
Price Range
$45K - $50K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,965,500
Average Sale Price
$218,389
Price Range
$65K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$95,000
Average Sale Price
$47,500
Price Range
$45K - $50K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Breana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 676988

Breana Purkey